Exchange Rates Dated : 22-06-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS28.269234.338329.706633.8592
Australian DollarAUD1.52621.64021.54671.5993
Bahraini DinarBHD0.41440.47400.41000.4674
Barbados DollarBBD2.11712.50102.16362.4661
Brazilian RealBRL3.97924.70084.06674.6352
Canadian DollarCAD1.50121.61331.52131.5731
Chilean PesoCLP676.7989799.5151691.6736788.3591
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.10678.12737.03118.0139
Colombian PesoCOP3,035.40403,687.07263,189.74663,635.6251
Croatian KunaHRK6.93667.93296.86287.8222
Czech KorunaCZK25.107326.982925.443626.3181
Danish KronerDKK7.23267.77297.32947.5791
Egyptian PoundEGP18.962922.401319.379722.0887
Fiji DollarFJD2.29692.62682.27252.5901
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.70919.36418.10109.2334
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.85629.51788.97489.2833
Hungarian ForintHUF316.3199339.9502320.5571331.4759
Icelandic KrónaISK119.0134136.1058117.7473134.2066
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,912.884417,616.868915,240.640117,371.0521
Israeli ShekelILS3.95514.52313.91304.4600
Jamaican DollarJMD143.5463164.1620142.0192161.8713
Japanese YenJPY124.1803133.4571125.8437130.1302
Jordanian DinarJOD0.77580.88720.76750.8748
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.33080.37830.32730.3730
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.37595.00434.32934.9345
Mauritius RupeeMUR38.248843.742037.841943.1316
Mexican New PesoMXN22.192425.379621.956325.0254
New Zealand DollarNZD1.63681.75911.65881.7158
Norwegian KronerNOK9.14199.82499.26449.5799
Omani RialOMR0.42100.48150.41650.4748
Pakistani RupeePKR128.3562151.6296131.1772149.5138
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.57594.08943.53784.0323
Philippine PesoPHP56.433866.666357.674165.7361
Polish ZlotyPLN4.19734.51094.25354.3997
Pound SterlingGBP0.85060.91420.86200.8914
Qatari RialQAR3.99274.56623.95034.5025
Romanian Leu RON4.39015.02064.34344.9505
Russian RubleRUB69.432679.404368.694078.2964
Saudi RiyalSAR4.17724.58074.28634.4389
Scottish PoundSCP0.83920.92030.86120.8918
Singapore DollarSGD1.53021.64451.55071.6040
South African RandZAR15.221916.443715.505716.0338
South Korean WonKRW1,173.41771,386.18031,199.20711,366.8382
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR163.4336198.5210171.7438195.7509
Swedish KronerSEK10.009110.756810.143110.4886
Swiss FrancCHF1.11761.20111.13261.1712
Thai BahtTHB35.960941.125535.578440.5517
Turkish LiraTRY5.27965.78965.41745.6104
UAE DirhamAED4.09104.48624.19784.3474
US DollarUSD1.12901.21331.14411.1831
Vietnamese DôngVND24,034.465028,392.362524,562.695027,996.1900

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.