Exchange Rates Dated : 20-02-2019
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS39.453947.924341.460147.2555
Australian DollarAUD1.53521.64991.55581.6088
Bahraini DinarBHD0.40180.45950.39750.4530
Barbados DollarBBD2.06332.43752.10872.4034
Brazilian RealBRL3.84174.53823.92614.4749
Canadian DollarCAD1.45151.55991.47091.5210
Chilean PesoCLP677.3949800.2193692.2827789.0534
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.16168.19017.08548.0758
Colombian PesoCOP3,129.94853,801.91493,289.09853,748.8649
Croatian KunaHRK6.96787.96846.89367.8573
Czech KorunaCZK24.922026.783725.255826.1238
Danish KronerDKK7.24167.78267.33867.5885
Egyptian PoundEGP18.143221.432918.542021.1339
Fiji DollarFJD2.26192.58682.23792.5507
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.74809.41148.14209.2801
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.63609.28118.75179.0524
Hungarian ForintHUF308.1338331.1525312.2613322.8975
Icelandic KrónaISK127.6144145.9420126.2568143.9056
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,502.529017,132.108414,821.265916,893.0557
Israeli ShekelILS3.85434.40783.81334.3463
Jamaican DollarJMD141.6251161.9649140.1185159.7049
Japanese YenJPY122.0452131.1625123.6800127.8928
Jordanian DinarJOD0.75600.86460.74800.8526
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32360.37010.32020.3650
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.33854.96164.29234.8923
Mauritius RupeeMUR36.390441.616736.003341.0360
Mexican New PesoMXN20.407523.338420.190423.0127
New Zealand DollarNZD1.60211.72181.62361.6794
Norwegian KronerNOK9.437110.14219.56369.8893
Omani RialOMR0.41030.46920.40590.4627
Pakistani RupeePKR143.2116169.1786146.3591166.8179
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.53834.04653.50073.9901
Philippine PesoPHP53.753463.499954.934862.6139
Polish ZlotyPLN4.20414.51824.26044.4068
Pound SterlingGBP0.84310.90610.85440.8835
Qatari RialQAR3.89514.45453.85364.3923
Romanian Leu RON4.46225.10304.41475.0318
Russian RubleRUB70.216280.300569.469279.1800
Saudi RiyalSAR4.07094.46424.17724.3260
Scottish PoundSCP0.83180.91210.85350.8839
Singapore DollarSGD1.48801.59911.50791.5597
South African RandZAR15.401516.637715.688616.2230
South Korean WonKRW1,158.29811,368.31911,183.75521,349.2263
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR180.1979218.8845189.3606215.8303
Swedish KronerSEK10.241011.006010.378210.7317
Swiss FrancCHF1.10241.18471.11721.1552
Thai BahtTHB33.130837.888932.778337.3602
Turkish LiraTRY5.31056.45065.58066.3606
UAE DirhamAED3.98734.37254.09144.2372
US DollarUSD1.10031.18241.11501.1530
Vietnamese DôngVND24,107.265028,478.362524,637.095028,080.9900

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.