Exchange Rates Dated : 15-01-2019
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS37.563245.627639.473244.9910
Australian DollarAUD1.54301.65831.56371.6169
Bahraini DinarBHD0.40680.46530.40250.4588
Barbados DollarBBD2.09532.47522.14132.4407
Brazilian RealBRL3.85824.55783.94304.4942
Canadian DollarCAD1.47691.58721.49671.5477
Chilean PesoCLP703.0160830.4859718.4669818.8977
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.28798.33467.21048.2183
Colombian PesoCOP3,189.84093,874.66553,352.03623,820.6004
Croatian KunaHRK6.98847.99216.91417.8806
Czech KorunaCZK24.798726.651325.130925.9946
Danish KronerDKK7.24397.78517.34097.5910
Egyptian PoundEGP18.723322.118219.134821.8096
Fiji DollarFJD2.28732.61582.26302.5793
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.85169.53738.25099.4042
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.73729.38998.85439.1585
Hungarian ForintHUF312.2487335.5748316.4313327.2096
Icelandic KrónaISK130.1665148.8606128.7818146.7835
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,701.687017,367.377515,024.801017,125.0420
Israeli ShekelILS3.94654.51333.90454.4503
Jamaican DollarJMD139.8823159.9718138.3942157.7397
Japanese YenJPY121.0165130.0569122.6375126.8148
Jordanian DinarJOD0.76570.87570.75760.8635
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32690.37390.32350.3687
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.42225.05734.37524.9868
Mauritius RupeeMUR36.902142.201836.509541.6130
Mexican New PesoMXN20.474023.414420.256123.0876
New Zealand DollarNZD1.62751.74911.64931.7060
Norwegian KronerNOK9.499410.20909.62669.9545
Omani RialOMR0.41550.47520.41110.4685
Pakistani RupeePKR146.1576172.6587149.3698170.2495
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.60574.12353.56734.0659
Philippine PesoPHP54.426064.294555.622263.3973
Polish ZlotyPLN4.16464.47574.22044.3654
Pound SterlingGBP0.86350.92800.87500.9048
Qatari RialQAR3.94454.51103.90264.4481
Romanian Leu RON4.39975.03154.35294.9613
Russian RubleRUB72.424282.825571.653781.6698
Saudi RiyalSAR4.12334.52164.23094.3817
Scottish PoundSCP0.85190.93420.87410.9053
Singapore DollarSGD1.50621.61871.52641.5788
South African RandZAR15.282816.509515.567716.0980
South Korean WonKRW1,170.18721,382.36401,195.90561,363.0752
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR185.1395224.8870194.5534221.7490
Swedish KronerSEK9.951310.694710.084610.4281
Swiss FrancCHF1.09291.17451.10751.1452
Thai BahtTHB34.409439.351134.043338.8020
Turkish LiraTRY5.55216.74415.83446.6500
UAE DirhamAED4.03734.42734.14274.2903
US DollarUSD1.11401.19731.12901.1674
Vietnamese DôngVND24,236.940028,631.550024,769.620028,232.0400

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.