Exchange Rates Dated : 12-12-2019
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS58.597171.892761.886170.5369
Australian DollarAUD1.56301.69671.59201.6462
Bahraini DinarBHD0.39280.45380.39060.4452
Barbados DollarBBD2.03642.42982.09162.3839
Brazilian RealBRL4.15944.96294.27214.8693
Canadian DollarCAD1.41621.53731.44241.4915
Chilean PesoCLP776.5728926.5998797.6285909.1249
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.32698.46337.28538.3037
Colombian PesoCOP3,311.40234,062.75023,497.26503,986.1300
Croatian KunaHRK6.95848.03786.91907.8862
Czech KorunaCZK24.633226.739425.088625.9508
Danish KronerDKK7.21627.83337.34977.6000
Egyptian PoundEGP16.313319.464916.755619.0978
Fiji DollarFJD2.25912.60962.24632.5603
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.51819.22397.94019.0500
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.39609.11398.55128.8451
Hungarian ForintHUF318.6444345.8899324.5353335.5897
Icelandic KrónaISK126.7378146.3962126.0197143.6353
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,149.784116,883.398314,533.435516,564.9910
Israeli ShekelILS3.61464.17543.59424.0966
Jamaican DollarJMD139.6094161.2643138.8183158.2230
Japanese YenJPY116.8240126.8130118.9838123.0367
Jordanian DinarJOD0.73870.85320.73450.8372
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.31610.36520.31430.3583
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.33165.00354.30714.9092
Mauritius RupeeMUR38.076143.982137.860343.1526
Mexican New PesoMXN19.907522.995319.794722.5617
New Zealand DollarNZD1.63431.77401.66451.7217
Norwegian KronerNOK9.793710.63119.974810.3145
Omani RialOMR0.40120.46340.39890.4546
Pakistani RupeePKR156.2974186.4927160.5352182.9756
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.53434.08253.51434.0055
Philippine PesoPHP51.153061.035352.539959.8842
Polish ZlotyPLN4.13564.48924.21204.3568
Pound SterlingGBP0.80490.87360.82910.8573
Qatari RialQAR3.79314.38153.77164.2988
Romanian Leu RON4.47075.16424.44545.0668
Russian RubleRUB65.816476.025265.443474.5915
Saudi RiyalSAR3.97974.40804.10414.2503
Scottish PoundSCP0.80320.88960.82820.8578
Singapore DollarSGD1.45881.58361.48581.5368
South African RandZAR15.724817.157716.098416.6468
South Korean WonKRW1,197.56631,428.92561,230.03661,401.9772
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR177.2356217.4497187.1834213.3489
Swedish KronerSEK10.090910.953710.277510.6275
Swiss FrancCHF1.05661.14701.07611.1128
Thai BahtTHB31.446736.324431.268535.6393
Turkish LiraTRY6.04526.98296.01106.8512
UAE DirhamAED3.89794.31754.01984.1630
US DollarUSD1.07561.16761.09551.1328
Vietnamese DôngVND23,367.763127,882.210024,001.347027,356.3740

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.