Exchange Rates Dated : 21-11-2017
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS18.162222.061519.085721.7536
Australian DollarAUD1.51031.62311.53051.5827
Bahraini DinarBHD0.41720.47710.41270.4704
Barbados DollarBBD2.13792.52552.18482.4903
Brazilian RealBRL3.47814.10883.55464.0514
Canadian DollarCAD1.45971.56881.47931.5297
Chilean PesoCLP681.7038805.3094696.6863794.0725
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.32218.37377.24428.2569
Colombian PesoCOP3,132.01503,804.42503,291.27003,751.3400
Croatian KunaHRK7.11048.13167.03488.0182
Czech KorunaCZK24.778826.629925.110725.9737
Danish KronerDKK7.22277.76227.31947.5687
Egyptian PoundEGP18.849422.267119.263621.9564
Fiji DollarFJD2.30882.64042.28432.6036
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.61449.24918.00159.1200
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.90509.57039.02439.3344
Hungarian ForintHUF303.3589326.0209307.4224317.8939
Icelandic KrónaISK114.4074130.8383113.1903129.0126
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,470.292217,094.026514,788.320616,855.5052
Israeli ShekelILS3.88784.44623.84654.3842
Jamaican DollarJMD139.1866159.1762137.7059156.9552
Japanese YenJPY128.2079137.7855129.9253134.3508
Jordanian DinarJOD0.78280.89530.77450.8828
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.33370.38160.33020.3763
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.57795.23544.52925.1623
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.643443.049737.243042.4490
Mexican New PesoMXN20.967123.978320.744023.6437
New Zealand DollarNZD1.67391.79901.69631.7546
Norwegian KronerNOK9.463710.17079.59059.9172
Omani RialOMR0.42510.48610.42050.4793
Pakistani RupeePKR112.6636133.0916115.1397131.2345
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.57694.09063.53884.0335
Philippine PesoPHP54.226964.059355.418763.1654
Polish ZlotyPLN4.10944.41644.16444.3076
Pound SterlingGBP0.86020.92440.87170.9014
Qatari RialQAR4.29524.91214.24954.8436
Romanian Leu RON4.37215.00004.32564.9303
Russian RubleRUB65.597275.018164.899473.9714
Saudi RiyalSAR4.21784.62534.32794.4821
Scottish PoundSCP0.84860.93060.87080.9018
Singapore DollarSGD1.54561.66111.56631.6202
South African RandZAR15.974117.256316.271916.8262
South Korean WonKRW1,171.82521,384.29901,197.57961,364.9832
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR159.9323194.2681168.0645191.5574
Swedish KronerSEK9.684110.40769.813910.1481
Swiss FrancCHF1.13151.21601.14671.1857
Thai BahtTHB36.232641.436235.847140.8580
Turkish LiraTRY4.44354.87274.55954.7219
UAE DirhamAED4.13084.52994.23874.3897
US DollarUSD1.14001.22521.15531.1947
Vietnamese DôngVND24,405.745028,830.962524,942.135028,428.6700

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.