Exchange Rates Dated : 18-11-2019
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS58.362270.892061.329869.9028
Australian DollarAUD1.57511.69281.59621.6506
Bahraini DinarBHD0.39220.44850.38800.4422
Barbados DollarBBD2.03322.40192.07792.3684
Brazilian RealBRL4.22544.99154.31834.9219
Canadian DollarCAD1.41901.52501.43801.4870
Chilean PesoCLP775.4065916.0021792.4484903.2207
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.29378.34127.21618.2249
Colombian PesoCOP3,355.92004,076.40003,526.56004,019.5200
Croatian KunaHRK6.99047.99436.91607.8828
Czech KorunaCZK24.832726.687825.165326.0302
Danish KronerDKK7.25247.79417.34957.5998
Egyptian PoundEGP16.218419.159116.574818.8917
Fiji DollarFJD2.27592.60282.25172.5665
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.54559.16557.92929.0376
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.40699.03498.51958.8123
Hungarian ForintHUF324.8700349.1390329.2217340.4357
Icelandic KrónaISK127.7460146.0925126.3870144.0540
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,172.977016,742.802514,484.471016,509.1820
Israeli ShekelILS3.61204.13083.57364.0732
Jamaican DollarJMD145.1228165.9650143.5790163.6492
Japanese YenJPY116.9598125.6971118.5265122.5638
Jordanian DinarJOD0.73760.84360.72980.8318
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.31580.36120.31250.3562
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.32094.94154.27494.8725
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.976043.430037.572042.8240
Mexican New PesoMXN19.957422.823619.745122.5052
New Zealand DollarNZD1.67611.80131.69851.7569
Norwegian KronerNOK9.742010.46979.872510.2087
Omani RialOMR0.40040.45800.39620.4516
Pakistani RupeePKR157.2621185.7767160.7184183.1844
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.49864.00103.46143.9452
Philippine PesoPHP50.972360.214552.092659.3743
Polish ZlotyPLN4.15104.46114.20664.3512
Pound SterlingGBP0.82940.89130.84050.8691
Qatari RialQAR3.78714.33103.74684.2705
Romanian Leu RON4.48465.12864.43685.0570
Russian RubleRUB66.320075.844765.614574.7864
Saudi RiyalSAR3.97344.35734.07724.2224
Scottish PoundSCP0.81830.89730.83960.8696
Singapore DollarSGD1.46081.56991.48041.5312
South African RandZAR15.723116.985216.016216.5617
South Korean WonKRW1,172.25291,384.80431,198.01671,365.4814
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR176.2734214.1174185.2365211.1297
Swedish KronerSEK10.333511.105410.471910.8286
Swiss FrancCHF1.06321.14261.07741.1141
Thai BahtTHB31.459935.978131.125235.4761
Turkish LiraTRY5.96816.82525.90466.7299
UAE DirhamAED3.89174.26763.99334.1355
US DollarUSD1.07401.15421.08831.1254
Vietnamese DôngVND23,367.526027,604.495023,881.098027,219.3160

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.