Exchange Rates Dated : 14-02-2020
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS58.525571.804761.810470.4506
Australian DollarAUD1.55601.68901.58471.6387
Bahraini DinarBHD0.38230.44160.38010.4332
Barbados DollarBBD1.98172.36472.03552.3200
Brazilian RealBRL4.27005.09494.38584.9989
Canadian DollarCAD1.38701.50571.41271.4608
Chilean PesoCLP779.4431930.0246800.5766912.4851
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.08038.17867.04028.0243
Colombian PesoCOP3,223.34483,954.71273,404.26503,880.1300
Croatian KunaHRK6.96728.04796.92787.8962
Czech KorunaCZK24.014726.068124.458725.2992
Danish KronerDKK7.21557.83257.34897.5992
Egyptian PoundEGP15.409818.386815.827618.0400
Fiji DollarFJD2.22762.57312.21502.5246
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.28318.93577.69198.7672
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.13008.82528.28048.5650
Hungarian ForintHUF325.7612353.6154331.7837343.0850
Icelandic KrónaISK128.7955148.7731128.0657145.9673
Indonesian RupiahIDR13,454.036316,053.238213,818.823515,750.4870
Israeli ShekelILS3.47134.00973.45163.9341
Jamaican DollarJMD143.4470165.6972142.6341162.5722
Japanese YenJPY114.9410124.7690117.0660121.0535
Jordanian DinarJOD0.71890.83030.71480.8147
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.30910.35710.30740.3503
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.19644.84734.17264.7559
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.917143.798437.702242.9724
Mexican New PesoMXN18.834021.755318.727221.3450
New Zealand DollarNZD1.62571.76481.65581.7127
Norwegian KronerNOK9.686610.51489.865710.2017
Omani RialOMR0.39040.45090.38820.4424
Pakistani RupeePKR151.3532180.5934155.4569177.1875
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.43203.96433.41253.8896
Philippine PesoPHP49.566159.141950.910158.0265
Polish ZlotyPLN4.09994.45044.17564.3192
Pound SterlingGBP0.80190.87040.81670.8445
Qatari RialQAR3.69154.26413.67064.1837
Romanian Leu RON4.45755.14884.43225.0517
Russian RubleRUB64.277274.247363.912972.8470
Saudi RiyalSAR3.87344.29033.99464.1368
Scottish PoundSCP0.79110.87630.81590.8449
Singapore DollarSGD1.45481.57921.48161.5326
South African RandZAR15.492116.903815.860216.4004
South Korean WonKRW1,160.75971,385.00841,192.23211,358.8882
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR173.2501212.5600182.9742208.5513
Swedish KronerSEK10.129610.995810.316910.6683
Swiss FrancCHF1.02621.11391.04521.0808
Thai BahtTHB31.597236.498331.418235.8100
Turkish LiraTRY6.13317.08436.09836.9507
UAE DirhamAED3.79344.20173.91204.0514
US DollarUSD1.04671.13631.06611.1024
Vietnamese DôngVND22,816.117627,223.991523,434.744526,710.5690

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.