Exchange Rates Dated : 26-04-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS21.830026.516722.940026.1467
Australian DollarAUD1.56061.67711.58151.6353
Bahraini DinarBHD0.43160.49350.42700.4866
Barbados DollarBBD2.21582.61752.26452.5810
Brazilian RealBRL3.85714.55653.94194.4929
Canadian DollarCAD1.51711.63041.53741.5898
Chilean PesoCLP669.4506790.8345684.1638779.7996
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.23808.27757.16108.1620
Colombian PesoCOP3,039.09003,691.55003,193.62003,640.0400
Croatian KunaHRK6.97407.97556.89987.8642
Czech KorunaCZK24.708926.554825.039925.9005
Danish KronerDKK7.23047.77067.32737.5769
Egyptian PoundEGP19.616223.173020.047422.8497
Fiji DollarFJD2.36552.70522.34032.6675
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.97869.69168.38439.5563
Hong Kong DollarHKD9.27309.96589.39729.7202
Hungarian ForintHUF303.9606326.6676308.0322318.5244
Icelandic KrónaISK115.6341132.2411114.4040130.3959
Indonesian RupiahIDR15,415.336318,210.424815,754.134917,956.3258
Israeli ShekelILS4.10794.69794.06424.6323
Jamaican DollarJMD142.8603163.3774141.3405161.0977
Japanese YenJPY129.2269138.8807130.9579135.4186
Jordanian DinarJOD0.81170.92830.80310.9153
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.34420.39370.34060.3882
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.48525.12944.43755.0578
Mauritius RupeeMUR38.458043.981338.048943.3676
Mexican New PesoMXN21.592124.693121.362424.3485
New Zealand DollarNZD1.67381.79891.69621.7545
Norwegian KronerNOK9.408410.11139.53449.8592
Omani RialOMR0.44070.50400.43600.4969
Pakistani RupeePKR128.2418151.4945131.0603149.3806
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.70454.23663.66514.1775
Philippine PesoPHP57.909968.410059.182667.4554
Polish ZlotyPLN4.10444.41114.15944.3024
Pound SterlingGBP0.84760.91100.85900.8882
Qatari RialQAR4.19144.79334.14684.7264
Romanian Leu RON4.36874.99614.32224.9264
Russian RubleRUB71.170181.391470.413080.2557
Saudi RiyalSAR4.37184.79424.48604.6458
Scottish PoundSCP0.83630.91710.85810.8887
Singapore DollarSGD1.56851.68571.58951.6442
South African RandZAR14.622715.796414.895315.4027
South Korean WonKRW1,196.67281,413.65191,222.97331,393.9265
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR169.7831206.2337178.4161203.3560
Swedish KronerSEK10.097610.851910.232810.5814
Swiss FrancCHF1.16111.24781.17671.2167
Thai BahtTHB36.172841.367835.788040.7906
Turkish LiraTRY4.76015.22004.88445.0584
UAE DirhamAED4.28174.69544.39354.5501
US DollarUSD1.18161.26991.19741.2382
Vietnamese DôngVND25,184.705029,751.162525,738.215029,336.0300

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.