Exchange Rates Dated : 16-11-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS36.127443.883537.964443.2712
Australian DollarAUD1.51221.62521.53251.5847
Bahraini DinarBHD0.40190.45960.39760.4532
Barbados DollarBBD2.06362.43782.10902.4038
Brazilian RealBRL3.90654.61493.99244.5505
Canadian DollarCAD1.44861.55681.46801.5180
Chilean PesoCLP696.0818822.2944711.3803810.8205
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.39988.46257.32118.3444
Colombian PesoCOP3,209.89503,899.02503,373.11003,844.6200
Croatian KunaHRK6.98137.98396.90707.8725
Czech KorunaCZK25.239327.124825.577426.4564
Danish KronerDKK7.24197.78297.33897.5889
Egyptian PoundEGP18.486921.838918.893221.5342
Fiji DollarFJD2.25522.57902.23122.5430
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.72299.38098.11569.2500
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.61989.26378.73539.0355
Hungarian ForintHUF312.5107335.8564316.6968327.4842
Icelandic KrónaISK131.9807150.9354130.5767148.8293
Indonesian RupiahIDR15,037.099417,763.606415,367.585117,515.7421
Israeli ShekelILS3.95454.52243.91244.4593
Jamaican DollarJMD134.2147153.4902132.7869151.3485
Japanese YenJPY124.7141134.0307126.3847130.6896
Jordanian DinarJOD0.75620.86480.74820.8528
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32430.37090.32090.3657
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.46855.11024.42095.0389
Mauritius RupeeMUR36.987642.299636.594141.7094
Mexican New PesoMXN21.552124.647421.322924.3035
New Zealand DollarNZD1.61291.73341.63451.6907
Norwegian KronerNOK9.322010.01849.44699.7687
Omani RialOMR0.41040.46930.40600.4628
Pakistani RupeePKR138.2609163.3302141.2996161.0512
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.60264.12003.56434.0626
Philippine PesoPHP54.363264.220355.558063.3242
Polish ZlotyPLN4.16224.47314.21794.3629
Pound SterlingGBP0.85990.92410.87140.9011
Qatari RialQAR3.89234.45133.85094.3891
Romanian Leu RON4.38435.01394.33764.9439
Russian RubleRUB70.451180.569169.701679.4449
Saudi RiyalSAR4.07344.46694.17984.3286
Scottish PoundSCP0.84830.93030.87050.9015
Singapore DollarSGD1.51361.62671.53391.5866
South African RandZAR15.543216.790815.833016.3723
South Korean WonKRW1,165.66451,377.02131,191.28351,357.8070
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR177.1737215.2110186.1826212.2081
Swedish KronerSEK9.962610.706810.096010.4399
Swiss FrancCHF1.10721.19001.12211.1603
Thai BahtTHB35.187840.241334.813439.6798
Turkish LiraTRY5.38366.53945.65746.4482
UAE DirhamAED3.98874.37404.09284.2386
US DollarUSD1.10061.18291.11541.1534
Vietnamese DôngVND24,037.195028,395.587524,565.485027,999.3700

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.