Exchange Rates Dated : 18-01-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS20.440124.828421.479524.4820
Australian DollarAUD1.48611.59711.50601.5573
Bahraini DinarBHD0.43200.49410.42740.4872
Barbados DollarBBD2.21832.62052.26712.5840
Brazilian RealBRL3.58924.24003.66814.1809
Canadian DollarCAD1.47401.58411.49371.5446
Chilean PesoCLP674.5921796.9083689.4183785.7886
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.37408.43317.29568.3154
Colombian PesoCOP3,083.34003,745.30003,240.12003,693.0400
Croatian KunaHRK6.98667.99006.91237.8786
Czech KorunaCZK24.628926.468724.958825.8165
Danish KronerDKK7.22617.76597.32287.5723
Egyptian PoundEGP19.627523.186420.058922.8628
Fiji DollarFJD2.31292.64502.28832.6081
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.91719.61688.31979.4827
Hong Kong DollarHKD9.25489.94629.37889.7011
Hungarian ForintHUF299.4866321.8594303.4983313.8360
Icelandic KrónaISK118.5481135.5736117.2870133.6819
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,815.173117,501.440815,140.781317,257.2346
Israeli ShekelILS3.94514.51173.90314.4487
Jamaican DollarJMD142.3011162.7379140.7872160.4671
Japanese YenJPY131.7017141.5403133.4659138.0120
Jordanian DinarJOD0.81230.92900.80370.9161
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.34460.39410.34090.3886
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.53895.19074.49065.1183
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.672643.083037.271842.4818
Mexican New PesoMXN21.520624.611421.291724.2680
New Zealand DollarNZD1.62581.74721.64761.7042
Norwegian KronerNOK9.324110.02069.44909.7708
Omani RialOMR0.44110.50450.43640.4975
Pakistani RupeePKR122.5892144.8169125.2835142.7962
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.70234.23403.66294.1749
Philippine PesoPHP56.375166.597057.614265.6677
Polish ZlotyPLN4.04534.34754.09954.2404
Pound SterlingGBP0.85670.92070.86810.8977
Qatari RialQAR4.22204.82844.17714.7610
Romanian Leu RON4.36964.99714.32314.9274
Russian RubleRUB65.097974.447164.405473.4083
Saudi RiyalSAR4.37704.79994.49134.6513
Scottish PoundSCP0.84520.92680.86730.8981
Singapore DollarSGD1.56731.68431.58831.6428
South African RandZAR14.518815.684214.789515.2932
South Korean WonKRW1,188.13701,403.56841,214.24991,383.9837
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR166.0122201.6532174.4535198.8395
Swedish KronerSEK9.523810.23539.65149.9801
Swiss FrancCHF1.14181.22711.15711.1965
Thai BahtTHB36.625441.885436.235841.3010
Turkish LiraTRY4.45194.88204.56814.7309
UAE DirhamAED4.28814.70234.40004.5568
US DollarUSD1.18331.27171.19921.2400
Vietnamese DôngVND25,219.740029,792.550025,774.020029,376.8400

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.