Exchange Rates Dated : 22-01-2020
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS58.632871.936361.923770.5797
Australian DollarAUD1.56461.69851.59361.6478
Bahraini DinarBHD0.39060.45120.38850.4428
Barbados DollarBBD2.02542.41672.08032.3711
Brazilian RealBRL4.22585.04214.34034.9470
Canadian DollarCAD1.39951.51921.42541.4739
Chilean PesoCLP776.9033926.9942797.9679909.5118
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.15558.26547.11508.1095
Colombian PesoCOP3,273.97794,016.83433,457.74003,941.0800
Croatian KunaHRK6.95638.03536.91697.8838
Czech KorunaCZK24.242626.315424.690825.5393
Danish KronerDKK7.21617.83317.34957.5998
Egyptian PoundEGP15.834018.893116.263418.5368
Fiji DollarFJD2.25042.59952.23772.5505
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.50209.20427.92309.0306
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.31409.02498.46778.7587
Hungarian ForintHUF322.7243350.3187328.6906339.8865
Icelandic KrónaISK128.8843148.8757128.1540146.0680
Indonesian RupiahIDR13,707.426516,355.581114,079.084016,047.1280
Israeli ShekelILS3.58094.13633.56064.0583
Jamaican DollarJMD142.4738164.5730141.6664161.4693
Japanese YenJPY117.7125127.7774119.8887123.9723
Jordanian DinarJOD0.73470.84860.73050.8326
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.31460.36340.31290.3566
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.21284.86634.18904.7746
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.973243.863237.758043.0360
Mexican New PesoMXN19.440922.456319.330722.0328
New Zealand DollarNZD1.62381.76271.65391.7107
Norwegian KronerNOK9.614710.43679.792410.1260
Omani RialOMR0.39890.46080.39660.4521
Pakistani RupeePKR155.0343184.9856159.2379181.4969
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.43703.97023.41763.8953
Philippine PesoPHP51.083260.952052.468359.8026
Polish ZlotyPLN4.08474.43404.16024.3032
Pound SterlingGBP0.81940.88940.83450.8629
Qatari RialQAR3.77274.35793.75134.2757
Romanian Leu RON4.46885.16214.44355.0647
Russian RubleRUB64.073974.012563.710972.6167
Saudi RiyalSAR3.95944.38554.08324.2286
Scottish PoundSCP0.80830.89540.83370.8633
Singapore DollarSGD1.44381.56731.47051.5211
South African RandZAR15.385516.787515.751016.2876
South Korean WonKRW1,168.18441,393.86751,199.85811,367.5802
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR177.0370217.2061186.9737213.1098
Swedish KronerSEK10.188411.059510.376710.7302
Swiss FrancCHF1.03801.12671.05721.0932
Thai BahtTHB31.468736.349731.290335.6642
Turkish LiraTRY6.15097.10496.11616.9710
UAE DirhamAED3.87694.29423.99814.1405
US DollarUSD1.06981.16131.08961.1267
Vietnamese DôngVND23,242.403527,732.632123,872.588527,209.6170

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.