Exchange Rates Dated : 15-07-2019
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS41.487850.394843.597449.6916
Australian DollarAUD1.55621.67251.57701.6308
Bahraini DinarBHD0.39950.45690.39530.4505
Barbados DollarBBD2.07102.44652.11652.4123
Brazilian RealBRL3.83734.53313.92164.4698
Canadian DollarCAD1.42511.53151.44421.4934
Chilean PesoCLP697.1920823.6059712.5149812.1137
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.28428.33037.20678.2140
Colombian PesoCOP3,184.67253,868.38753,346.60503,814.4100
Croatian KunaHRK6.95007.94816.87607.8372
Czech KorunaCZK24.839026.694525.171726.0368
Danish KronerDKK7.24637.78777.34347.5935
Egyptian PoundEGP17.036320.125317.410719.8445
Fiji DollarFJD2.26112.58582.23702.5497
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.65839.30248.04779.1726
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.56439.20418.67908.9773
Hungarian ForintHUF316.2035339.8250320.4391331.3539
Icelandic KrónaISK133.3766152.5318131.9577150.4034
Indonesian RupiahIDR14,291.322516,882.606314,605.417516,647.0350
Israeli ShekelILS3.76374.30423.72364.2441
Jamaican DollarJMD143.3650163.9547141.8399161.6670
Japanese YenJPY118.1681126.9957119.7510123.8299
Jordanian DinarJOD0.75120.85910.74330.8472
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32240.36870.31900.3636
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.35284.97794.30654.9084
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.985443.440837.581342.8346
Mexican New PesoMXN20.100722.987519.886822.6667
New Zealand DollarNZD1.62801.74961.64981.7065
Norwegian KronerNOK9.334610.03199.45969.7818
Omani RialOMR0.40790.46640.40350.4599
Pakistani RupeePKR163.6185193.2855167.2145190.5885
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.47993.97973.44293.9241
Philippine PesoPHP52.380561.878153.531761.0147
Polish ZlotyPLN4.14344.45294.19894.3432
Pound SterlingGBP0.87030.93540.88200.9120
Qatari RialQAR3.85774.41173.81664.3501
Romanian Leu RON4.44735.08604.40005.0151
Russian RubleRUB66.674476.250065.965175.1860
Saudi RiyalSAR4.04814.43924.15384.3018
Scottish PoundSCP0.85870.94160.88110.9125
Singapore DollarSGD1.48431.59521.50421.5559
South African RandZAR15.174016.392015.456915.9834
South Korean WonKRW1,209.64941,428.98141,236.23511,409.0421
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR175.1738212.7817184.0809209.8127
Swedish KronerSEK10.246211.011610.383410.7371
Swiss FrancCHF1.07741.15791.09191.1291
Thai BahtTHB32.743037.445532.394736.9230
Turkish LiraTRY6.06526.93626.00066.8394
UAE DirhamAED3.96414.34704.06764.2125
US DollarUSD1.09391.17571.10861.1464
Vietnamese DôngVND23,782.076528,094.211324,304.759527,702.1990

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.