Exchange Rates Dated : 19-09-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS41.060349.875543.148149.1795
Australian DollarAUD1.56451.68141.58551.6395
Bahraini DinarBHD0.41400.47340.40960.4668
Barbados DollarBBD2.12532.51072.17202.4756
Brazilian RealBRL4.41965.22104.51675.1481
Canadian DollarCAD1.46841.57811.48801.5387
Chilean PesoCLP726.3074858.0005742.2702846.0284
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.52648.60737.44638.4872
Colombian PesoCOP3,112.54503,780.77503,270.81003,728.0200
Croatian KunaHRK6.98207.98486.90787.8734
Czech KorunaCZK24.676426.519825.007025.8664
Danish KronerDKK7.23977.78067.33677.5866
Egyptian PoundEGP19.036622.488219.454922.1745
Fiji DollarFJD2.34442.68112.31942.6436
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.92109.62168.32389.4873
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.89119.55539.01029.3199
Hungarian ForintHUF314.1557337.6243318.3639329.2080
Icelandic KrónaISK120.3341137.6161119.0540135.6959
Indonesian RupiahIDR15,805.931118,671.841616,153.314218,411.3043
Israeli ShekelILS3.93904.50473.89714.4418
Jamaican DollarJMD149.3277170.7737147.7391168.3909
Japanese YenJPY127.3247136.8364129.0303133.4253
Jordanian DinarJOD0.77890.89070.77060.8783
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.33250.38020.32890.3749
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.54835.20154.49995.1289
Mauritius RupeeMUR37.748543.169937.346942.5675
Mexican New PesoMXN20.610723.570820.391523.2419
New Zealand DollarNZD1.71581.84401.73881.7986
Norwegian KronerNOK9.23449.92429.35819.6769
Omani RialOMR0.42260.48330.41810.4766
Pakistani RupeePKR131.9602155.8870134.8604153.7119
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.62554.14623.58694.0883
Philippine PesoPHP57.431967.845458.694266.8987
Polish ZlotyPLN4.16164.47254.21734.3623
Pound SterlingGBP0.86150.92590.87310.9028
Qatari RialQAR4.01534.59203.97264.5279
Romanian Leu RON4.36994.99754.32344.9277
Russian RubleRUB73.723884.311872.939583.1354
Saudi RiyalSAR4.19324.59834.30274.4559
Scottish PoundSCP0.85000.93210.87220.9032
Singapore DollarSGD1.55221.66821.57301.6271
South African RandZAR16.729118.072017.041017.6215
South Korean WonKRW1,192.11371,408.26611,218.31401,388.6159
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR172.1772209.1418180.9320206.2235
Swedish KronerSEK10.084310.837610.219410.5674
Swiss FrancCHF1.09341.17501.10801.1458
Thai BahtTHB35.727940.859035.347840.2889
Turkish LiraTRY6.59258.00786.92777.8960
UAE DirhamAED4.10724.50404.21444.3646
US DollarUSD1.13331.21801.14851.1877
Vietnamese DôngVND24,726.520029,209.900025,269.960028,802.3200

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.