Exchange Rates Dated : 14-12-2018
Currency Abr Notes Cheques
Sell Buy Sell Buy
Argentinian Nuevo pesoARS38.007346.167139.939945.5229
Australian DollarAUD1.53361.64811.55411.6071
Bahraini DinarBHD0.40210.45990.39790.4535
Barbados DollarBBD2.06502.43942.11042.4054
Brazilian RealBRL4.02364.75314.11204.6868
Canadian DollarCAD1.47361.58371.49331.5442
Chilean PesoCLP704.4356832.1629719.9177820.5513
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY7.35358.40967.27538.2923
Colombian PesoCOP3,193.96503,879.67503,356.37003,825.5400
Croatian KunaHRK6.94827.94616.87437.8352
Czech KorunaCZK25.045726.916725.381226.2535
Danish KronerDKK7.24477.78597.34177.5918
Egyptian PoundEGP18.541621.903618.949121.5979
Fiji DollarFJD2.26302.58802.23892.5518
Guatemalan Quetzal GTQ7.76229.42868.15689.2970
Hong Kong DollarHKD8.60349.24618.71869.0183
Hungarian ForintHUF314.1072337.5722318.3147329.1571
Icelandic KrónaISK131.7833150.7096130.3814148.6067
Indonesian RupiahIDR15,037.190417,763.713915,367.678117,515.8481
Israeli ShekelILS4.01654.59343.97384.5293
Jamaican DollarJMD137.0852156.7729135.6268154.5854
Japanese YenJPY125.0926134.4375126.7682131.0862
Jordanian DinarJOD0.75690.86560.74880.8535
Kuwaiti DinarKWD0.32470.37130.32120.3661
Malaysian RinggitMYR4.46325.10424.41575.0330
Mauritius RupeeMUR36.540641.788536.151941.2054
Mexican New PesoMXN21.749024.872521.517624.5254
New Zealand DollarNZD1.62081.74191.64251.6990
Norwegian KronerNOK9.451910.15809.57859.9048
Omani RialOMR0.41070.46970.40630.4631
Pakistani RupeePKR143.5634169.5942146.7187167.2277
Peruvian Nuevo SolPEN3.58274.09733.54464.0401
Philippine PesoPHP54.563164.456455.762263.5570
Polish ZlotyPLN4.17734.48944.23334.3788
Pound SterlingGBP0.87310.93830.88480.9149
Qatari RialQAR3.89614.45573.85474.3935
Romanian Leu RON4.37184.99964.32524.9298
Russian RubleRUB70.911681.095770.157279.9642
Saudi RiyalSAR4.07634.47014.18274.3317
Scottish PoundSCP0.86140.94460.88390.9153
Singapore DollarSGD1.51211.62511.53241.5851
South African RandZAR15.713516.974816.006516.5517
South Korean WonKRW1,167.56191,379.26261,193.22261,360.0171
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR180.3951219.1240189.5678216.0665
Swedish KronerSEK10.000210.747310.134210.4794
Swiss FrancCHF1.09541.17721.11011.1479
Thai BahtTHB34.982740.006834.610539.4485
Turkish LiraTRY5.41586.57855.69116.4867
UAE DirhamAED3.99034.37584.09454.2403
US DollarUSD1.10121.18351.11601.1540
Vietnamese DôngVND24,047.660028,407.950024,576.180028,011.5600

Designed & Developed by General Informatix Ltd
All Rights Reserved - Content may not be reproduced without prior consent.